Nieuws

Uitslag AK D3 50m 2013

Knielend       
               
Klasse H              
1 92983 P Zoutman     2550   569
2 119928 GJ vd Marel     2110   568
3 80139 AC v Velden     2080   566
4 158288 P v Uffelen     2550   565
5 86103 M vd Stelt     2540   561
6 72921 E Zilverschoon     2180   560
7 86104 S v Zuijlen     2540   555
8 151597 M d Groot     2710   410
9 67258 F v Ipenburg     2710   393
               
Klasse A              
1 155507 S Mallegrom     2680   541
2 76886 W Streefkerk     2180   529
3 135488 M d Hoog     2540   515
               
Klasse B              
1 71458 C Vos     2680   532
2 151906 J Boon     2540   516
3 94403 R vd Meer     2710   511
4 166634 JH v Oudheusden     2680   507
               
Klasse C              
1 155509 W Aardoom     2680   499
2 155508 K Mallegrom     2680   485
3 17889 D Burger     2540   472
4 137436 N Burger     2540   450
               
Klasse D              
1 124612 N Groen     2710   497
2 123170 B v Ommen     2710   469
               
Dames              
1 66188 J Dieben v Schooten     2350   518
2 71456 P Vos v Gameren     2680   481
3 171106 S Boogaard     2680   453
               
Dames Veteranen              
1 5537 A Loosekoot     2550   505
2 105382 N v Dooren vd Meij     2390   395
               
Veteranen H              
1 17389 B Boutkan     2550   519
2 12422 MM Offringa     2710   500
3 172741 P d Herder     2190   475
4 171273 JW Reep     2710   472
5 88454 N v Dooren     2930   470
6 164162 P vd Plas sr     2190   446
7 120691 J Meijvogel     2190   406
               
Veteranen A              
1 801 A Zilverschoon     2180   546
2 66187 J Dieben     2350   525
3 12377 JE v Velden     2080   517
4 113028 CA Hermis     2100   498
5 18441 J Barendrecht     2540   477
6 153654 A Noorlander     2540   441
               
Buiten mededinging              
  140473 R Adrichem     1190   513
  4791 P Admiraal     1190   548
  142628 M Adrichem     1190   550
               
Liggend       
               
Klasse H              
1 61378 W v Vliet     2240   584
2 120690 T v Meurs     2190   583
3 173150 RF d Vreede     2190   470
               
Klasse A              
1 65744 J in "tGroen     2550   577
2 138887 MA Finkelnberg     2060   558
3 145518 B Bink     2550   555
               
Klasse D              
1 141515 M vd Bent     2190   492
2 61524 B Hengel     2540   462
3 165295 P vd Plas jr     2190   391
4 141367 P vd Bent     2190   352
               
Dames              
1 66188 J Dieben v Schooten     2350   569
2 107514       2000   517
3 172740 J d Herder     2190   408
               
Dames Veteranen              
1 5537 A Loosekoot     2550   549
               
Veteranen H              
1 30206 R vd Weijden     2190   583
2 17621 J v Vliet     2240   562
3 28559 R Duponchel     2120   556
4 120689 P v Meurs     2190   554
5 120463 J Bink     2550   532
6 159496 W Kooreman     2190   529
7 139960 E Beijl     2550   525
8 31955 AD Sebes     2550   522
9 120354 W Soldt     2120   504
               
Veteranen A              
1 87496 J vd Horst     2190   545
2 66187 J Dieben     2350   524
3 4455 A v Hemert     2190   509
4 173147 H Lammertink     2190   371
               
buiten mededinging              
               
  75565 EG Keizer     1190   559
  72272 C Vijfhuize     1030   544
               
               
               
Korpsen KN            
               
1 OKK Klasse A          
92983 P Zoutman   569        
158288 P v Uffelen   565        
5537 A Loosekoot   505        
      1639        
Korpsen LG              
               
1 OKK Klasse A          
65744 J in"Groen   577        
145518 B Bink   555        
120463 J Bink   532        
      1664        
               
2 OKK Klasse B          
5537 A Loosekoot   549        
139960 E Beijl   525        
31955 AD Sebes   522        
      1596        


Copyright © 2018 COM SV Afd. 's-Gravenhage Login